News
09/01/2017

JOJOBA OIL GOLDEN: NATURAL, MULTI-PROPERTY SPECIALITY

Jojoba Oil is a liquid wax.

Uses: penetrates skin very rapidly, good for massages, excellent for nourishing skin. Useful in emulsion for moisturisers creams, lipsticks, lotions, sunscreens, hair care products, etc.

Available in drums: 1 kg, 5 kg, 25 kg, 50 kg, 180 kg.

The product is sold by our partner Esperis Servizi S.r.l.

Is also available decolorized type.