GOSSIPIUM HERBACEUM SEED EXTRACT

Back to vegetable extracts

Nome: GOSSIPIUM HERBACEUM SEED EXTRACT

Code: E.IDRO.58

Inci: GOSSIPIUM HERBACEUM SEED EXTRACT

Description:

HYDROGLYCERIN EXTRACT OF COTTON
Cotton extract is able to nourish the skin and when applied it leaves skin feeling pleasantly soft and silky, not greasy or weighed down. It is suitable for dry, damaged skin as well as sensitive and irritated skin and is great for ageing skin. Cotton extract is beneficial for anyone seeking renewed, more toned skin.


We are wholesale suppliers of VEGETABLE EXTRACTS - GOSSIPIUM HERBACEUM SEED EXTRACT: contact us for more information on GOSSIPIUM HERBACEUM SEED EXTRACT price per kg.

Request information or your free sample

Fill out the following form to request more information

     

     
     
     
     
     

    +5.000 products
    in stock


     
     
     
     
     

    fast shipping
    worldwide


     
     
     
     
     

    excellent
    customer service

    Share This

    Copy Link to Clipboard

    Copy